|
Minnetonka Men's Driving Moccasin - Brown
$54.99
You'll look forward to slipping on these Minnetonka Men's Driving Moccasins when it's your turn to chauffeur the kids to soccer practice it's casual Friday at the office or you're ready to just kick back and relax. Fashioned from expertly tanned suede in brown these moccasins will mold to your feet over time providing both comfort and a great fit. Minnetonka's craftsmen took special care to sand and buff the all-natural leather surface to create a handsome nap and recommend using a suede leather weather guard protector to ensure long-life. Available in classic colors and a wide range of sizes your Minnetonka men's driving moccasins will provide years of casual comfortable wear. About Minnetonka Moccasin CoNo matter the footprint all Minnetonka shoes are made with genuine "moccasin soul." It's a simple idea - a classic design that never grows old. Since 1946 the Minnetonka Moccasin Company headquartered in Minneapolis has successfully combined its free-spirited heritage with today's ever changing world while they continue to define casual and comfortable American style.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Volt Heated Indoor/Outdoor Orchid Slipper
$184.99 $132.98
The Volt Heated Indoor/Outdoor Orchid Slippers provide up to 6+ hours of soothing warmth to help rejuvenate numb toes, and cold, tired feet. Safe and durable 3v™ fiber heating technology includes a built-in thermostat that automatically adjust heat output for optimal comfort. Each pair includes two powerful 3.7V 2200mAh batteries that recharge for hundreds of uses, providing between 110 and 135 degrees of pulsing heat directly to your feet. You're feet will feel great, but don't think the technology will turn you into a robot - they're stylish, too! Built into a high-quality boot with recycled rubber outsole, PVC leather foxing, and a foam-cushioned footbed, you'll look as good as you feel, indoors or out.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: 2K Innovations
|
Mens Duke Scuff Slippers by L.B. Evans
$59.99 $42.99
What We Like About the Duke ScuffRelax at home in casual bliss with the Duke Scuff resting on your feet. The smooth leather design with an open-back cut encourages airflow inside the shoe. Feet stay warm atop the flexible insulating sole. Durable construction ensures a classic design ready for years of enjoyment. Men's Size Guide: Medium 7-12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Double Wide (EEE) 7-12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Available in half sizes
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: L.B. Evans
|
Acorn Mens Sheepskin Bootie II Slippers
$109.99 $84.98
Demonstrate your rugged masculinity with the Acorn Mens Sheepskin Bootie II Slippers which look like you just crafted them yourself from genuine leather. Apparently you are quite skilled because these luxurious slippers have all the amenities. The natural-hued double-face sheepskin uppers provide ultimate barefoot comfort while the hypoallergenic sheepskin lining naturally wicks away moisture to keep your tootsies dry. The generous fuzzy collar traps heat and even keeps your ankles warm. The weatherproof non-slip outsole provides great traction whether you're padding around inside on carpet or ducking outside to grab the paper. Featuring Acorn's signature comfort sole construction these slippers have a lofty memory foam midsole over a featherweight EVA cushion layer to provide massage therapy for your feet as you walk. About AcornAcorn was founded in 1976 by David Quinn creator of the original Slipper Sock. The Slipper Sock one of Acorn's earliest products was based on Quinn's memories of ski vacations as a child and the old-fashioned slippers they wore in the cabins. Since those days the Acorn company has become known for indoor and outdoor footwear that's as technologically advanced as it is soothing and cozy. Since its humble beginnings Acorn has held strong to Quinn's original goal: to provide comfort to the world one pair of feet at a time. Their commitment to comfort and satisfaction has led them through a wide array of designs and wonderful choices for consumers who care about the state of their feet. and those of their loved ones.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Acorn
|
|
Minnetonka Womens Straight Plug Driving Moccasin
$51.99
What We Like About These Moccasin SlippersThe Women's Straight Plug Driving Moccasin are uniquely designed with straight plugs in the sole. These slippers are designed to be comfortable and functional around the house as well as in the car. The plugs on the bottom will work to keep your feet on the pedals and give your feet a light massage as you walk. Now that's comfort that works for you. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Hush Puppies Mens Rudy Bootie Slippers in Charcoal
$56.99 $54.99
On a cold December day the comforts of home are best found in hot coffee a blazing fire a thick sweater and the Hush Puppies Mens Rudy Bootie Slippers in Charcoal. These plush full-coverage slippers are designed to warm your feet from toes to ankles. This bootie-style Hush Puppies slipper is crafted with super-soft charcoal-hued Cozee polyester fabric lined with curly pile polyester and a brushed polyester footbed. A cool zip-up vamp and microsuede mudguard and accents add more visual appeal and the durable featherwight sole travel from the family room to the front porch - if you can bring yourself to step outside. Take care of everyday scuffs by running these slippers through the washing machine and setting them out to air-dry. About Hush PuppiesHeadquartered in Rockford Michigan Hush Puppies has been making casual comfortable shoes since 1958 when its first supple suede crepe-soled shoe hit the market. It was a flexible breathable shoe that changed the face of footwear and Hush Puppies maintains that legacy today with authentic style casual flair and technical excellence distributed to more than 120 countries.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Hush Puppies
|
Woolrich Womens Hawthorn Slip-on Slippers - Violet Knit
$61.99 $42.99
About Daniel Green SlippersDaniel Green and his brother William began making shoes above their New York home in 1881. More than 120 years and over 1 million slippers later, the original commitment to quality and customers is still the mainstay of Daniel Green Slippers. Each pair is crafted with special attention to warmth, comfort, and versatility. Daniel Green Slippers understand that we need our shoes to be worn indoors and out; we need our slippers to protect our feet from chilling cold surfaces and wind; and we need our shoes to be comfortable in order to remain productive. When it comes to shoes, Daniel Green Slippers has you covered.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Other Brands
|
Old Friend Mens and Womens Soft Sole Bootee Slippers
$79.99 $58.99
Beat those cold winter nights with these hand-crafted boots. The Old Friend Softsole Boots featuring genuine sheepskin lining are going to be the most comfortable slippers you've worn. The extra sole support in these boots is designed to keep your feet relaxed for any duration. The lace allows you to adjust the fit to accommodate your indoor activities whether up and moving around or just lounging away the day. For the ultimate in comfort and luxury the Old Friend Softsole Boots are an excellent choice. About Old Friend SlippersSince 1981 Old Friend Slippers has developed a line of slippers unmatched by competitors. Their process produces an almost silk-like feel to their sheepskin. They've removed all textile bindings in favor of garment grade pigskin and have sewn-in detail to avoid any chance of irritants coming in contact with bare feet. Old Friend was also among the first to offer a 100% sheepskin insole instead of the cheaper processed wool used by many. Truly sheepskin specialists Old Friend offers wides and extra large sizes along with a variety of styles. Sheepskin Care InstructionsDo not immerse in water. Clean suede leather with a damp cloth and diluted mild detergent such as Ivory liquid. Rinse cloth and rub again. Remove moisture immediately with a dry cloth. Rub sheepskin fleece with a wet cloth and mild detergent. Repeat with rinse water and remove moisture with a dry cloth. Brush fleece lightly to renew nap. Always dry your slippers in the shade never in direct sunlight. Sheepskin can be freshened with baking soda. Sprinkle baking soda over fleece let it stand overnight shake and or vacuum the fleece out the next day. You can also spray lightly with an anti-bacterial spray. Let spray dry before using slipper.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Old Friend
|
|
Acorn Espie Womens Moc Slippers - Poppy Wash
$64.99 $61.99
The Acorn Espie Womens Moc Slippers - Poppy Wash will quickly become your favorite pair of slippers. The bright uppers are woven of soft natural cotton and feature an anti-microbial anti-odor sports mesh lining. The rubber outsole is hand-pressed with jute. The comfort cushion insole has padded arch support. It's everything you're looking for in a slipper and more. Available in women's sizes 6-11 only. About AcornAcorn was founded in 1976 by David Quinn creator of the original Slipper Sock. The Slipper Sock one of Acorn's earliest products was based on Quinn's memories of ski vacations as a child and the old-fashioned slippers they wore in the cabins. Since those days the Acorn company has become known for indoor and outdoor footwear that's as technologically advanced as it is soothing and cozy. Since its humble beginnings Acorn has held strong to Quinn's original goal: to provide comfort to the world one pair of feet at a time. Their commitment to comfort and satisfaction has led them through a wide array of designs and wonderful choices for consumers who care about the state of their feet. and those of their loved ones.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Acorn
|
Minnetonka Childs Pile Lined Slippers
$29.99
What We Like About This Pair of MoccasinsTo keep their little toes safe these child moccasins have cushy thick pile linings. Whether playing on carpet or tile the suede uppers combine with the pile linings keep their feet warm and cozy. The lace ties allow you to adjust the fit of the mocassin ideally keeping it on their feet. For casual and warm moccasins that your child will enjoy look to the Child's Pile Lined Slippers. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka Mens Double Bottom Driving Moccasin
$61.99
What We Like About This Pair of Slippers This pair of moccasins are the ideal pair for the man that requires versatility. The unique style of these shoes allows them to be worn as slippers in the house or as shoes outside. The nubs in the soles massage your feet every so gently as you walk and provide a little extra security for keeping your feet on the pedals when driving. For flexibility the Men's Double Bottom Driving Moccasins are an excellent slipper choice. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Old Friend Womens and Mens Bootee Slippers
$69.99 $50.98
These slippers are excellent winter footwear for inside the home or for those quick cold jaunts outside to get the mail. With fuzzy fleece interior and flip up sides the bootees surround feet and ankles in a warm delightful softness. Mens in Stony Brown Womens in white About Old Friend SlippersSince 1981 Old Friend Slippers has developed a line of slippers unmatched by competitors. Their process produces an almost silk-like feel to their sheepskin. They've removed all textile bindings in favor of garment grade pigskin and have sewn-in detail to avoid any chance of irritants coming in contact with bare feet. Old Friend was also among the first to offer a 100% sheepskin insole instead of the cheaper processed wool used by many. Truly sheepskin specialists Old Friend offers wides and extra large sizes along with a variety of styles. Sheepskin Care InstructionsDo not immerse in water. Clean suede leather with a damp cloth and diluted mild detergent such as Ivory liquid. Rinse cloth and rub again. Remove moisture immediately with a dry cloth. Rub sheepskin fleece with a wet cloth and mild detergent. Repeat with rinse water and remove moisture with a dry cloth. Brush fleece lightly to renew nap. Always dry your slippers in the shade never in direct sunlight. Sheepskin can be freshened with baking soda. Sprinkle baking soda over fleece let it stand overnight shake and or vacuum the fleece out the next day. You can also spray lightly with an anti-bacterial spray. Let spray dry before using slipper.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Old Friend
|
|
Hush Puppies Mens Rudy Bootie Slippers in Espresso
$54.99
Redefine your idea of winter boots with the Hush Puppies Mens Rudy Bootie Slippers in Espresso. Forget about stiff materials and crazy traction - these full-coverage slippers are warm cozy and totally flexible. You can even wear them out to the mailbox. This bootie-style Hush Puppies slipper is crafted with espresso-tone Cozee polyester fabric lined with curly pile polyester and a brushed polyester footbed. A cool zip-up vamp and microsuede mudguard and accents add more visual appeal and the durable featherweight sole is designed for use inside and out. Periodically run these slippers through the washing machine and set them out to air-dry to keep them in top form. About Hush PuppiesHeadquartered in Rockford Michigan Hush Puppies has been making casual comfortable shoes since 1958 when its first supple suede crepe-soled shoe hit the market. It was a flexible breathable shoe that changed the face of footwear and Hush Puppies maintains that legacy today with authentic style casual flair and technical excellence distributed to more than 120 countries.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Hush Puppies
|
Minnetonka Infants Braid On Cuff Bootie
$19.99
What We Like About This Pair of Moccasin Slippers: The suede material and charming braids make this a delightful moccasin bootie. The cuffs and earthy suede create an authentic Native American moccasin appearance. A heel-to-toe cushioned insole enhances comfort. The leather ties let you adjust the size of the moccasin slippers and make sure that the booties stay on your child's feet. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka Infants Velcro Back Flap Bootie
$32.99 $19.99
What We Like About This Pair of Moccasin Slippers: These booties will be great fun for your child. The soft leather of these booties will give them a solid surface for walking while the fun fringe creates an authentic moccasin appearance. The Velcro closure on the back makes these booties very easy for you to put on and take off. The contrast stitching finishes these slippers with designer style. For a fun and charming bootie for your child the Infant's Velcro Back Flap Booties are perfect. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Lamo Mens Monaco Leather Lounging Scuff
$79.99 $49.99
This slipper is stylish comfortable and functionable with its leather upper and sheepskin lining. LAMO slippers are made from 100% Australian sheepskin. Sheepskin has a low heat exchange rate which means it is not affected by outside temperatures. The fur is joined in a way that it maintains its temperature regardless of its surroundings temperature. Sheepskin also absorbs moisture twice as well as cotton. The moisture circulates through the fur eventually evaporating completely allowing the product to remain dry. Sheepskin fibers are constructed of protein cells. The sheepskin rejects dirt particles and keeps itself clean. This is what makes LAMO Sheepskin products durable yet very easy to take care of. About LAMO Sheepskin Inc. Established in 1955 LAMO Sheepskin Inc. offers a wide range of sheepskin products in four main categories: footwear auto products accessories and home decor. LAMO products are carefully crafted from high-quality Australian sheepskins and processed through production procedures using German chemicals and European processing techniques. Their own quality insured system guarantees a high standard for their products. In addition their products and outstanding service have become synonymous with their name. LAMO has established business throughout the world and they are dedicated to providing customers what they want and expect.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Lamo
|
|
Minnetonka Womens Classic Fringed Boot
$42.99 $36.99
What We Like About This Pair of Slippers These ankle boots are the ultimate in comfort for boots. The warmth of the suede combines with the fun of the fringe to make a boot that you won't want to take off. The leather ties let you adjust the fit of the boots for maximum comfort. Because these are so comfortable they can easily be worn as slippers. If you need an excellent pair of slippers that are like wearing nothing at all the Women's Classic Fringed Boots are the ones for you. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Smartdogs Oasis Womens Slippers
$39.99 $32.99
About the Smartdogs Oasis SlippersThe open-toed Smartdogs Oasis Slippers feature cushioned insoles and great orthopedic support. Resilient micro fiber terry cloth wicks moisture away from your feet in any condition. Available in several colors and sizes these slippers are made for wear indoors or outside.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Smartdogs
|
Smartdogs Copper Mens Slippers
$64.99 $52.99
The Smartdogs Taos Slippers are made of microsuede uppers and micropile lining. These two features combined with the rubber sole arch support and loafer style make these slippers ideal for prolonged wear in cold and snowy climates. This slipper covers your entire foot so that you can easily go out in the snow or rain for the paper or dog.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Smartdogs
|
Minnetonka Mens Moosehide Classic Moccasins
$78.99 $72.99
These mens mocassins will be a welcome sight after a long hard day. You'll love slipping your feet into these soft leather slippers from the famous Minnetonka brand. The flexible rubber sole of these mens mocassins make them ideal for lounging in a recliner or doing the grocery shopping. These mens mocassins are available in several colors and a great range of sizes. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
|
Minnetonka Sheepskin Mule Slippers
$73.99
What We Like About This Pair of Slippers These slippers are modeled after traditional ones but have the added comfort of sheepskin and hard soles. The hard soles allow these to be used for brief outdoor wear while the sheepskin keeps your feet warm no matter where you are. The backless mule style of these slippers makes them the easiest to slide on and off. For ease and warmth the Sheepskin Mule Slippers from Minnetonka Moccasin are the ideal choice. Available in Golden Tan color only. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka Womens Double Deerskin Soft Sole Moccasin
$67.99
What We Like About These Moccasin SlippersThese slippers are the ultimate in cozy luxury. With its natural softness deerskin is one of the supplest leathers available. The leather is soft which allows the slipper to cradle your foot. Laces allow you to adjust the slippers to fit your feet increasing the snuggle factor. Once you slip into the deerskin you will realize why these slippers are in demand. The Women's Double Deerskin Softsole Moccasins will spoil your feet with casual yet luxurious comfort. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka Mens Genuine Moose Skin Driving Moccasins
$77.99
What We Like About These Driving Moccasins These slippers are so comfortable that you may not want to take them off. The nubs on the soles are designed for comfort but also for driving. The nubs eliminate the worry of your foot sliding off of the pedal. In addition they give your feet a gentle massage as you walk. Designed to last the Genuine Moose Skin Driving Moccasins will be the slippers you reach for every time you walk in the door. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka Thunderbird Child Moccasin
$39.99 $28.99
What We Like About This Pair of Moccasin SlippersThe Thunderbird Child Moccasins can be used indoors as slippers because they are easy to slip on and off. For a short trip outdoors the boat-style soles will withstand playtime on the patio. The combination of fringe beads and bows makes these slippers a fun shoe for your little one. With the comfortable Thunderbird Child Moccasins your child will enjoy wearing shoes. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
|
Smartdogs Eternity Womens Slippers
$59.99 $52.99
To match the shape and contour of your foot the Smartdogs Eternity Slippers feature a foot bed with four-zone variable density. This feature ensures that your feet are comfortable as soon as they slide into the slipper. The microsherpa lining and genuine deer suede add a classic touch. These slippers can be worn indoors as well as outdoors.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Smartdogs
|
Duke Mens Opera Slippers by L.B. Evans
$59.99 $44.99
Subtle sophistication has a noticeable presence with the stylish Duke Opera design. Handsome full grain leather upperHome-casual stylingSoft sole insulates against cold floorsWhat We Like About the Duke OperaRelax in royal style with the Duke Opera slip-on design. Pliable leather construction provides form-fitting comfort to your feet. The durable sole delivers flexible support wherever you go. The slender classic style is great for casual home use. Men's Size Guide: Medium 7-12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Available in half sizes
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: L.B. Evans
|
Smartdogs Sagamore Mens Slippers
$49.99 $48.99
About the Smartdogs Sagamore SlippersThe Smartdogs Spirit Slippers feature an open-back design with cushioned insoles and great orthopedic support. A resilient terry cloth lining and footbed wicks moisture away to keep your feet warm and dry. Available in several colors and sizes these clog-style slippers are made for wear indoor or outside.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Smartdogs
|
Dormie in Bronze Snake Skin Womens Slippers by Daniel Green
$34.99
These snake skin slippers make a glamorous statement. Their high heel and cool print are the epitome of sassiness and style.
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Daniel Green
|
|
Minnetonka Infants Fringe Bootie
$19.99
What We Like About This Pair of Moccasin Slippers: These little fringe booties feature an authentic moccasin style complete with long fringe and contrast stitching. Childrens feet stay comfortable as they stroll around in these all-suede booties. The leather ties ensure that the booties stay on their feet. These Infant's Fringe Booties provide a cute appearance comfort and flexibility as your child learns to walk. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Mens Imperial Deer Slip On Slippers by L.B. Evans
$107.99 $84.99
What We Like About the Imperial DeerCasual comfort lets the Imperial Deer wear well indoors or out. Soft deerskin outers feature pile-lined interior for cozy comfort. The durable rubber sole provides lasting support for all-day use. Slip on convenience makes this model always ready to go. Men's Size Guide: Medium 7-15Double Wide (EEE) 7-15Whole sizes only
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: L.B. Evans
|
Minnetonka Mens Leather Laced Soft Sole Moccasin
$39.99
What We Like About These Moccasin Slippers These have all the features that you have come to expect from a quality pair of slippers. From the all-suede construction to the cushioned insoles these slippers are easily put on and taken off. The generous foot openings can be adjusted by the lace that surrounds the entire body of the slippers ending in a tie on the uppers. The Leather Laced Softsole Moccasins are quality slippers that your feet will appreciate. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka Moosehide Womens Driving Moccasins
$67.99
What We Like About These Moccasin SlippersThe Genuine Moose Skin Driving Moccasins offer versatility and traditional moccasin design. This slipper is equally suited for relaxing in the recliner and last-minute market runs. The nubs on the soles of these slippers are ideal for driving providing a sure grip on the pedals. These nubs also provide a gentle massage as you walk thus taking your comfort to a whole new level. Maximum of four pairs per order due to popular demand. Thank you!
Store: OnlySlippers.com
Brand: Minnetonka
|